Svenska mästare 2017

Mixed Trippel 
Junior: Frida Brage, Fride Olsén, Lucas Rudin, SÖR
Öppen: Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, Rickard Nilsson, CPC
V55: Yngve Evaldsson, Gun Heidenreich, Werner Heidenreich, KÄR
V65: Bo Ekberg, Seppo Luoma, Tuulikki Luoma, FLE
Mixed Dubbel 
Yngre junior: Moa Ingelstedt, Oliver Thorell, SKT/TRX 
Öppen: Camilla Csapó, Thomas Wiede, SCP
V55: Eva Bolve, Ulf Bolve, LEJ
V65: Carina Janson, Clas Janson, LBO
Singel  
Yngre junior: Frida Brage, SÖR
Junior: Fride Olsén, SÖR
Öppen: William Silfverberg, KÄR
Dam: Eva Carlsson, LBO
V55: Jonny Patron, KÄR
V65: Clas Warholm, TIB
Precisionsskytte 
Öppen: Patric Larsson, BKS
Dam: Jessica Johansson, CPC
Junior: Lucas Rudin, SÖR
V55: Janne Johansson, TPC
Trippel  
Yngre junior: Olle Eriksson, Filip Larsson, Adam Rudin, SÖR
Junior: Fride Olsén, Hatfiz Haidari, Hugo Åkesson, SÖR/ÖSK/CPC
Öppen: Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, Rickard Nilsson, CPC
Dam: Monica Eriksson,  Gabriella Karp,  Gitten Råsander, LEJ
V55: Roland Bengtsson, Håkan Berg, Jonny Patron, KÄR
V65: Arne Johansson, Inger Årnfelt, Lars-Erik Årnfelt, LEJ
Dubbel
Yngre junior: Frida Brage, Emmeli Rudin, SÖR
Junior: Fride Olsén, Sebastian Kallionpää, SÖR/AOB
Öppen: Joachim Andersson, Rickard Nilsson, CPC
Dam: Linda Bengtsson, Jessica Johansson, CPC
V55: Olle Larsson, Fredrik Pontén, 018
V65: Kenneth Johansson, Birgitta Olausson, VAR

Spelare med namn i grönt har lyckats försvara sin titel från i fjol.

Klubbförkortningar
SÖR: Sörbyängens Bouleklubb (Örebro)
CPC: Coccinelle Petanque Club Malmö
KÄR: Boule Klubben Kärnan (Helsingborg)
FLE: Flens Boule Förening
SKT: Skatås Boule Klubb (Göteborg)
TRX: Club La Boule de Trix (Skövde)
SCP: Sibirien Club Petanque (Stockholm)
LEJ: Lejonkulan Petanque Club (Linköping)
LBO: MPK La Boule d'Or (Malmö)
TIB: Tibro Boulesällskap Déjà Vu
BKS: Boule Klubb Strand Hjo
TPC: Tjust Petanque Club (Västervik)
ÖSK: Örsundsbro Sportklubb (Enköping)
AOB: Arboga Oppboga Bouleklubb
018: 018 Petanque Sällskap (Uppsala)
VAR: Varbergs BK Kulknappen