Svenska mästare 2018

Mixed Trippel 
Junior: Elias Larsson, Fride Olsén, Emmeli Rudin, SÖR
Öppen: Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, Rickard Nilsson, CPC
V55: Gunilla Ahlbin, Kjell Ahlbin, Kjell Andersson, MAL
V65: Kenneth Bengtsson, Carina Janson, Clas Janson, LBO
Mixed Dubbel 
Yngre junior: Nea Koivisto, Oliver Thorell, TBL/TRX
Junior: Gabriella Berndtsson, Hugo Åkesson, BBF/CPC
Öppen: Mikael Larsson, Anette Ramm-Ericson, LBO
V55: Eva-Karin Ingelstedt, Kent Nilsson, TBG
V65: Christer Swenson, Linnea Swenson, KÄR
Singel  
Yngre junior: Emil Brage, SÖR
Junior: Lucas Rudin, SÖR
Öppen: William Silfverberg, KÄR
Dam: Anette Ramm-Ericson, LBO
V55: Yngve Evaldsson, KÄR
V65: Bernhard Rubinsztajn, BSJ
Precisionsskytte 
Öppen: Lucas Rudin, SÖR
Dam: Jessica Johansson, CPC
Junior: Lucas Rudin, SÖR
V55: Håkan Jonsson, SUN
Trippel  
Yngre junior: Noel Franzén, Eliaz Nilsson, Emilia Nilsson, TBG
Junior: Rasmus Gustavsson Engdahl, Noel Gustavsson Engdahl, Hugo Åkesson, CPC
Öppen: Joachim Andersson, Patric Larsson, Rickard Nilsson, CPC
Dam: Therese Broberg, Camilla Csapó Olsson, Thea Åkerblom, SCP
V55: Bertil Adlivankin, Dennis Duvenfelt, Pelle Wieveg, BRO
V65: Kalle Nielsen, Gösta Persson, Håkan Warnebo, UPS
Dubbel
Yngre junior: Frida Brage, Emmeli Rudin, SÖR
Junior: Noel Franzén, Emilia Nilsson, TBG
Öppen: Oskar Augustsson, Lucas Rudin, SÖR
Dam: Linda Bengtsson, Jessica Johansson, CPC
V55: Thomas Callderyd, Hannu Kolehmainen, TRX
V65: Håkan Paaske, Jonny Patron, KÄR

Spelare med namn i grönt har lyckats försvara sin titel från i fjol.

Klubbförkortningar
SÖR: Sörbyängens Bouleklubb (Örebro)
CPC: Coccinelle Petanque Club Malmö
MAL: Malmköpings IF Boule
LBO: MPK La Boule d'Or (Malmö)
TBL: Trelleborgs Bouleklubb
TRX: Club La Boule de Trix (Skövde)
BBF: Boda Boule Fighters (Rättvik)
TBG: Tyringe Boulegetingarna
KÄR: Boule Klubben Kärnan (Helsingborg)
BSJ: Boulesjevikerna (Stockholm)
SUN: Sundsvalls Bouleklubb
SCP: Sibirien Club Petanque (Stockholm)
BRO: Boulero SSK (Stockholm)
UPS: Upsala Petanque Club (Uppsala)