Resultat - precisionsskytte

2016

ÖPPEN DAM JUNIOR V55
1
 
Rickard Nilsson,
Coccinelle PC
Noon Geffenblad,
Sibirien Club Petanque
Lucas Rudin,
Sörbyängens BK
Thomas L Johansson,
Tyringe Boulegetingarna
2
 
Andreas Petersson,
Lindome BK
Jennifer Andersson Persson,
Sundsvalls BK
Sebastian Kallionpää,
Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
Anders Nyström,
IF Bodens Petanque
3
 
Lucas Rudin,
Sörbyängen BK
Therese Broberg,
Boulett BK
Rasmus Wirström,
Kajutan Boule Club
Cliff Johansson,
Djurgårdens IF Bouleförening
3
 
Kristofer Hirverud,
Skatås BK
Monica Eriksson,
Lejonkulan PC
Hugo Åkesson,
Coccinelle PC
Karl-Gustav Lindblom,
La Boule Joyeuse

2015

ÖPPEN DAM JUNIOR V55
1
 
Rickard Nilsson,
Coccinelle PC
Signe Holgersson,
Boulett BK
Sebastian Kallionpää,
Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
Cliff Johansson,
Djurgårdens IF Bouleförening
2
 
Kristofer Hirverud,
Gothenburg Boule Bangers 
Jennifer Andersson Persson,
Sundsvall BK
Lucas Rudin,
Sörbyängens BK
Karl-Gustav Lindblom,
La Boule Joyeuse
3
 
Conny Carlsson,
Boulero SSK
Jessica Karlsson,
Tyringe Boulegetingarna
Robert Ulfsson,
Gothenburg Boule Bangers
Gert Olsson,
BK Kärnan
3
 
Håkan Jonsson,
Sundsvalls BK
Birgitta Nordfors,
Höganäs BK
Mikael Bartoft,
Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
Thomas L Johansson,
Coccinelle PC

2014

Öppen
1. Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
2. Conny Carlsson - Boulero SSK
3. Kristofer Hirverud - Varbergs BK Kulknappen & Simon Åkesson - Coccinelle PC 
Dam
1. Cajsa Qvarnström - Sörbyängens BK
2. Jennifer Andersson-Persson - Sundsvalls BK
3. Therese Broberg - Boulett BK & Noon Geffenblad - Sibirien CP 
Junior
1. Sebastian Kallionpää - Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
2. William Silfverberg - Halmstad Petank
3. Ivar Liljegren - Sörbyängens BK & Linn Callderyd - Gothenburg Boule Bangers 
V55
1.Thomas L Johansson - Coccinelle PC
2. Clas Jansson - Varbergs BK Kulknappen
3. Gert Olsson - Sluta Gräv BK & Bertil Jacobsson - Örebro BS


2013
Öppen:
1. William Silfverberg - Halmstad PK
2. Ali Abdi Aden - Sitting Boule
3. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK & Maths Lind - Sitting Boule
 
Dam:
1. Jessica Johansson - Coccinelle PC
2. Pia Terestchenko - Boo SK
3. Tove Orrbeck - IFK Goteboule & Cajsa Qvarnström - Sörbyängen BK
 
Junior:
1. William Silfverberg - Halmstad PK
2. Marcus Ström - Åsums BK
3. Ivar Liljegren - Sörbyängens BK & Isac Gerdvall - Sörbyängens BK
 
V55:
1. Gert Olsson - BK Kärnan
2. Bert-Ove Sund - Skatås BK
3. Rolf Claesson - CB Bonbon & Roland Bengtsson - BK Kärnan
 
2012
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
2. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK
3. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK & Maths Lind - Sitting Boule
 
Dam:
1. Anne-Marie Carlsson - Halmstad PK
2. Pia Terestchenko - Boo SK
3. Matilda Boström - BK Kärnan & Cajsa Qvarnström - Sörbyängens BK
 
Junior:
1. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK
2. Daniel Eriksson - Coccinelle PC
3. Petter Svensson - CB Gränna & Ivar Liljegren - Sörbyängens BK
 
V55:
1. Gert Olsson - BK Kärnan
2. Bert-Ove Sund - Skatås BK
3. Dennis Widell - Boule von Platen & Karl-Gustav Lindblom - La Boule Joyeuse

 
2011
Öppen:
1. Ali Abdi Aden - Sitting Boule
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK & Kristian Eklund - Club Istanboule
 
Dam:
1. Anna-Marie Carlsson - Boo SK
2. Pia Terestchenko - Boo SK
3. Matilda Boström - BK Kärnan & Ulla Humla - Skönsberg BK
 
Junior:
1. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK
2. Gustav Oskarsson - Ödenäs IF
3. Lars Nilmark - Ödenäs IF & Rebecka Bergström - Boule von Platen
 
V55:
1. Bert-Ove Sund - Skatås BK
2. Rolf Claesson - CB Bonbon
3. Lee Ekström - Fagersjö PS & Stefan Landell - Fagersjö PF

 
2010
Öppen:
1. Jessica Johansson - Coccinelle PC
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. Håkan Jonsson - Sundsvall BK & Johan Bredin - Lejonkulan PC
 
Dam:
1. Annika Fjelkner - Lindome BK
2. Cecilia Holm - Skatås BK
3. Charlotte Sällbom - Sundsvall BK & Anne-Marie Carlsson - Club Istanboule
 
Junior:
1. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
2. Niclas Carlén - Lindome BK
3. Lars Nilmark - Ödenäs IF & Amanda Sandström - Sörbyängens BK

 
2009
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
2. Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC
3. Mats Lindström - Skönsberg BK & Håkan Berg - Lindome BK
 
Dam:
1. Annika Fjelkner - Lindome BK
2. Matilda Boström - Coccinelle PC
3. Monica Eriksson - Lejonkulan PC & Jenny Hamberg - Boo SK
 
Junior:
1. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
2. Daniel Eriksson - Lindome BK
3. Rebecka Bergström - Boule von Platen & Thor Andreas Hjelm - Nobel Petanque

 
2008
Öppen:
1. Kristian Lilja - Coccinelle PC
2. Pontus Tengström - Hedemora BS
3. Erik Jansson - Skönsberg BK & Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
 
Dam:
1. Anne-Marie Carlsson - Club Istanboule
2. Elisabeth Rilling - La Boule Joyeuse
3. Lotta Larsson - Maria BK & Monica Eriksson - Lejonkulan PC
 
Junior:
1. Anton Oskarsson - Ödenäs IF
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. Loo Stening - Sörbyängens BK & Fredrik Holmqvist - Lindome BK
 
2007
Öppen:
1. Björn Ivarsson - Sibirien Club Petanque
2. Carljohan Möller - Lindome BK
3. Jimmy Löf - Halmstad Petank & Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
 
Junior:
1. Måns Daniel - Boulesjevikerna
2. Jessica Johansson
3. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK & Dag Andersson - Eskilstuna BPS
 
2006
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Nobel Petanque
2. Måns Daniel - Boulesjevikerna
3. Niklas Marklund - Maria BK & Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC
 
Junior:
1. Måns Daniel - Boulesjevikerna
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. Fredrik Holmqvist - Lindome BK & Tobias Edman - La Boule d'Or
 
2005
Öppen:
1. Kenneth Köhalmi - La Boule d'Or
2. Anders Larsson - BS La Fleur
3. Henrik Hugosson - La Boule d'Or & Pontus Tengström - Hedemora BS
 
Junior:
1. Carljohan Möller - Lindome BK
2. Robin Johansson - CB Bonbon
3. Carl Ahlstrand - Lindome BK & Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC
 
2004
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Nobel Petanque
2. Johan Karlsson - BK Strand
3. Claes Nilsson - Lejonkulan PC & Håkan Paaske - Nobel Petanque
 
Inofficiellt Junior-SM:
1. Matilda Boström - Lindome BK
2. Emelie Brännström - Guldstadens BC
3. Erik Lööf Ekström - Boulesjevikerna & Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC
 
2003
Öppen:
1. Dick Nilsson - BK Rövarkulan
2. Björn Ivarsson - CB Gränna
3. Jonas Jacobsen - Ekeby BS & Ann-Marie Karlsson - Nya Farstorp Pitebouleklubb